TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU TELUGU XXX KATHALU

Tuesday, 11 January 2011

Bollywood actress Kajol hot photo gallery



Bollywood Actress Kajol Latest Hot Spicy Pictures And Family Photos

Kajol has always been known for her social work. She was also recently appointed as the goodwill ambassador and patron of the UK based Loomba Trust which is a charity devoted to educating widow's children, particularly in India,Kajol also works with an NGO in education called 'Shiksha.

Kajol will receive the coveted 'Karmaveer Puraskar' award on the 26th of November in New Delhi. The 'Karmaveer Puraskar' is a national award for Social Justice & Citizen Action Commissioned to recognize individuals who have been pivotal for leading change. The awards are given to individuals from various sectors for their contribution to promote social justice and action.

"I believe that Social commitment is as important as our professional and personalcommitments. It is indeed an honour to have been selected for this award. I will keep doing my bit and giving back to society the best in my capacity", affirms Kajol.The Karmaveer Puraskar is instituted by iCONGO - A confederation of NGOs and the KhemkaFoundation with partners like TISS, BCCI, NASSCOM Foundation, Outlook, Business World

Real Name : Kajol Mukherjee
Nick Name : Kajol
Occupation : Actress
Date of Birth : August 5th, 1975
Sign : Leo
Family : Husband Ajay Devgan (Actor),Sister Tanisha
Mother Tanuja (Actress), father Shome Mukherjee,
Fan Mail : C Block, Pahela Mala,
Gandhi Gram Road,Juhu,,Mumbai 400049.
Awards : LUX ZEE CINE AWARD - Best Villain 1997 , Filmfare BEST ACTRESS ard 1998 for KUCH KUCH HOTA HAI

Tags:- Bollywood Actress Kajol Latest Hot Spicy Images/Bollywood Actress Kajol Latest Hot Spicy Photo Gallery/Bollywood Actress Kajol Latest Hot Spicy gallery/Bollywood Actress Kajol Latest Hot Spicy pics.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment